Steel Challenge 01/05/18
1/5/2018
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Five To Go)Stage 2 (Smoke & Hope)Stage 3 (Accelerator)Stage 4 (Roundabout)
1Salmons, Leslie GlenCPCCO58.8516.9312.7814.5114.63
2Horsman, SteveUSS63.9019.4511.9617.4415.05
3Ortiz, DerrickLTD89.2524.8517.5524.4222.43
4Horsman, SteveUISR92.9235.8217.2122.2217.67
5Salmons, Leslie GlenCRFRO96.4818.3938.9515.7123.43
6Heckman, CaseyLTD105.9435.0919.4929.9121.45
7Easterbrook, JohnLTD117.7234.0020.0730.7332.92
8Westbrook, IassacULTD143.7856.3025.9330.0631.49
9Fondren, DanielULTDAZ156.7155.6428.3242.0830.67
10Ortiz, BobbyeULTD275.5977.9738.31102.5956.72
11Holmes, TylerLTD382.93115.4659.35109.0599.07