The Hub Thursday Night - 4 Apr 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-04-04


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorULOMin88012.297.1603110.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickULOMin102015.196.7149103.157593.78%
3De Salme, CharlesULOMin96016.845.700787.576979.62%
4Harris, RichardULOMaj106019.705.380782.660975.15%
5Rowell, AaronULMaj101018.925.338382.009674.55%
6Webber, CharlesULOMin94017.905.251480.674673.34%
7Ronsick, DavidUOMin1041020.164.662771.630765.12%
8Sherwood, WyattULMin911018.584.359566.972860.88%
9Roy, JohnUPOMin106026.234.041262.082956.44%
10Dyer, SeanUSSMin98026.313.724857.222252.02%
11Button, JamesUSSMin1021024.733.720257.151551.96%
12Josten, KenULMin90033.632.676241.113137.38%
13Casey, DustinNoviceLMaj923028.702.160333.187630.17%
14Johnson, RobertURMin791032.192.143532.929529.94%
15Machuca, MiguelULMin744022.111.537823.624421.48%
16Tipton, ScottUPMin858033.440.14952.29672.09%
17Abucejo, MikeUPOMin578028.470.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-04 20:49 -0700