The Hub Thursday Night - 4 Apr 2024 - Stage 3 - 2024-04-04


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorULOMin6008.996.674190.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickULOMin821011.896.055581.658290.73%
3Harris, RichardULOMaj88014.875.918079.804088.67%
4De Salme, CharlesULOMin72013.125.487874.002882.23%
5Webber, CharlesULOMin76013.955.448073.466181.63%
6Rowell, AaronULMaj781013.644.985367.226674.70%
7Ronsick, DavidUOMin68013.694.967166.981274.42%
8Roy, JohnUPOMin78017.604.431859.762766.40%
9Sherwood, WyattULMin671013.594.194356.560062.84%
10Dyer, SeanUSSMin72017.754.056354.699160.78%
11Button, JamesUSSMin74019.443.806651.331957.04%
12Casey, DustinNoviceLMaj83025.753.223343.466148.30%
13Johnson, RobertURMin731020.803.028840.843345.38%
14Josten, KenULMin732024.782.138828.841632.05%
15Machuca, MiguelULMin593018.091.603121.617724.02%
16Abucejo, MikeUPOMin343017.090.23413.15683.51%
17Tipton, ScottUPMin646028.590.13991.88652.10%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-04 20:49 -0700