WMPS Carbine Apr 13, 2024 - Stage 3 Hit The Lights - 2024-04-13


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Lindsey, RichardUL36.150.000.0036.15100.0000100.00%
2De Salme, CharlesUL36.520.000.0036.5298.986998.99%
3Wikfors, LeviUT37.515.000.0042.5185.038885.04%
4Crook, DanielUT38.635.000.0043.6382.855882.86%
5Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorT38.645.000.0043.6482.836882.84%
6Crook, BrendaUL56.010.000.0056.0164.542064.54%
7Lindsey, Richard 2UL59.120.000.0059.1261.146861.15%
8Tipton, ScottUL61.695.000.0066.6954.206054.21%
9Duncan, JedUL89.120.000.0089.1240.563340.56%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-13 14:01 -0700