WMPS Carbine Apr 13, 2024 - Stage 4 Stage 20 - 2024-04-13


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Lindsey, RichardUL21.400.000.0021.40100.0000100.00%
2Crook, DanielUT24.610.000.0024.6186.956586.96%
3De Salme, CharlesUL24.930.000.0024.9385.840485.84%
4Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorT29.020.000.0029.0273.742273.74%
5Wikfors, LeviUT36.845.000.0041.8451.147251.15%
6Crook, BrendaUL42.050.000.0042.0550.891850.89%
7Tipton, ScottUL37.765.000.0042.7650.046850.05%
8Lindsey, Richard 2UL60.455.000.0065.4532.696732.70%
9Duncan, JedUL64.035.000.0069.0331.001031.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-13 14:01 -0700