WMPS USPSA Pistol Apr 14, 2024 - Stage 1 Would You Mind - 2024-04-14


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorUCOMin91012.237.4407115.0000100.00%
2Johnson, RobertBPCCMin109017.996.058993.643581.43%
3De Salme, CharlesUOMin103019.035.412583.653172.74%
4Sherwood, WyattULMin95017.655.382483.187972.34%
5Ronsick, DavidUOMin961016.115.338382.506371.74%
6De Salme, CharlesULOMin109021.395.095878.758368.49%
7Crook, DanielCCOMin103020.834.944876.424566.46%
8Wikfors, LeviUCOMin941018.594.518669.837460.73%
9Webber, CharlesUCOMin933016.543.808958.868651.19%
10Salmons, LeslieULMin101026.993.742157.836250.29%
11Duran, MathewULMaj961025.793.334651.538044.82%
12Dyer, SeanDSSMin901025.093.188549.280042.85%
13Dyer, SeanDSSMaj971028.433.060147.295541.13%
14Machuca, MiguelUCOMin921029.812.750842.515136.97%
15Josten, KenULMin101037.182.716541.985036.51%
16Price, DanULMaj1022033.142.474438.243233.25%
17Manning, DylanULOMin1009024.150.41416.40015.57%
18Young, JoeUSSMaj658059.610.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-14 14:08 -0700