WMPS USPSA Pistol Apr 14, 2024 - Stage 4 Stage 20 - 2024-04-14


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorUCOMin76011.956.3598100.0000100.00%
2Wikfors, LeviUCOMin80014.795.409185.051485.05%
3De Salme, CharlesUOMin90018.204.945177.755677.76%
4Webber, CharlesUCOMin84017.644.761974.875074.87%
5Johnson, RobertBPCCMin82017.644.648573.091973.09%
6Duran, MathewULMaj92019.944.613872.546372.55%
7De Salme, CharlesULOMin80018.744.268967.123267.12%
8Crook, DanielCCOMin82019.864.128964.921964.92%
9Ronsick, DavidUOMin90022.124.068763.975363.98%
10Sherwood, WyattULMin891020.353.882161.041261.04%
11Manning, DylanULOMin88024.073.656057.486157.49%
12Price, DanULMaj94026.093.602956.651256.65%
13Josten, KenULMin96035.522.702742.496642.50%
14Machuca, MiguelUCOMin791026.722.582340.603540.60%
15Dyer, SeanDSSMaj92039.012.358437.082937.08%
16Dyer, SeanDSSMin811033.422.124533.405133.41%
17Salmons, LeslieULMin802039.231.529424.047924.05%
18Young, JoeUSSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-14 14:08 -0700