The Hub - 18 Apr 2024 - Stage 3 - 2024-04-18


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorULOMin94015.136.2128120.0000100.00%
2Harris, RichardUPCCMin114019.085.9748115.403096.17%
3Ronsick, DavidUPCCMin991015.405.7792111.625093.02%
4Webber, CharlesULOMin106018.485.7359110.788792.32%
5Marinell, KyleUOMin118025.304.664090.085075.07%
6Rowell, AaronUPCCMin891019.404.072278.654465.55%
7Sherwood, WyattULMin982019.364.028977.818164.85%
8De Salme, CharlesULOMin983019.513.485467.320456.10%
9Price, DanUCOMin106030.493.476567.148555.96%
10Button, JamesUSSMin911024.363.325164.224253.52%
11Roy, JohnULMin84028.012.998957.923648.27%
12Josten, KenUSSMin108038.522.803754.153445.13%
13Ronsick, DavidUOMin944019.632.750953.133544.28%
14Johnson, RobertCRMin1031034.202.719352.523243.77%
15Talavera, MarkisULMaj1064028.492.316644.745037.29%
16Abucejo, MikeUOMin803032.141.555730.048325.04%
17Dyer, SeanDSSMin744024.971.361626.299321.92%
18Rosario, SamULMin932059.511.226723.693719.74%
19Marco, ShawnUPMin657026.330.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-18 21:15 -0700