WMPS ICORE - 20 Apr 2024
2024-04-20
Stage Results - Stage 3

Combined
MatchStage 3
Name#ClassDivisionRegionXABCMNSNPMAccuracyRawPBFinRank
Morris, BrianUC1116.3716.371
Horsman, SteveML610116.0012.786.0018.782
Johnson, RobertCL61119.1719.173
Couch, JamesUnclassifiedC1120.7920.794
Webber, CharlesUC924.0022.444.001.0025.445
Dyer, SeanUC1011.0026.811.0027.816
De Salme, CharlesUnclassifiedL61133.8733.877
Wistoski, BillUL61134.0834.088
Button, JamesUC2-AZ1138.2938.299

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-20 13:44 -0700