WMPS ICORE - 20 Apr 2024
2024-04-20
Stage Results - Stage 4

Combined
MatchStage 4
Name#ClassDivisionRegionXABCMNSNPMAccuracyRawPBFinRank
Horsman, SteveML6156516.0023.3016.0039.301
De Salme, CharlesUnclassifiedL6193411.0032.1811.0043.182
Johnson, RobertCL6155617.0031.0017.0048.003
Morris, BrianUC154718.0032.0918.0050.094
Couch, JamesUnclassifiedC201511.0040.4611.0051.465
Dyer, SeanUC1267125.0034.5025.0059.506
Webber, CharlesUC1149232.0037.2532.0069.257
Button, JamesUC2-AZ1157334.0043.4734.0077.478
Wistoski, BillUL67710237.0042.4337.0079.439

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-20 13:44 -0700