WMPS ICORE - 20 Apr 2024
2024-04-20
Stage Results - Speed Only (CS-007)

Combined
Match5: Speed Only
Name#ClassDivisionRegionXABCMNSNPMAccuracyRawPBFinRank
Horsman, SteveML61322.0016.272.0018.271
Morris, BrianUC13113.0024.273.0027.272
Johnson, RobertCL610327.0021.927.0028.923
De Salme, CharlesUnclassifiedL692410.0024.3310.0034.334
Couch, JamesUnclassifiedC68110.0027.2110.0037.215
Webber, CharlesUC652219.0022.6019.0041.606
Button, JamesUC2-AZ67211.0030.8916.0046.897
Wistoski, BillUL612125.0042.455.0047.458
Dyer, SeanUC436225.0022.4435.0057.449

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-20 13:44 -0700