WMPS USPSA PISTOL, 27 April 2024 - 24-01 Can You Strong And Weak Hand - 2024-04-27


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Horsman, SteveALOMin114014.657.7816120.0000100.00%
2De Salme, CharlesALOMin106016.836.298397.126080.94%
3De Salme, CharlesAOMin102016.336.246296.322680.27%
4Couch, JamesPMin114018.636.119294.364178.64%
5Webber, CharlesCLOMin1141017.096.085493.842978.20%
6Harris, RichardPCCMin118019.466.063793.508377.92%
7Harris, RichardLMaj115019.515.894490.897575.75%
8Button, JamesCLMin116020.045.788489.262974.39%
9Lindsey, RichardCCOMin112020.095.574985.970571.64%
10Button, JamesBPCCMin1142016.875.572085.925871.60%
11Dyer, SeanDSSMin120026.264.569770.469358.72%
12Wikfors, LeviULOMin1083018.384.243765.442154.54%
13Johnson, RobertCPCCMin1183021.214.149063.981753.32%
14James, ShaneCCOMin972020.413.772758.178848.48%
15Marinell, KyleOMin1132024.833.745557.759348.13%
16Bergman, RockyLMaj117036.633.194149.256241.05%
17McCarley, DanielLMin1103026.033.073447.394939.50%
18Hill, DerekLOMin1113027.162.982345.990038.33%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-27 14:51 -0700