WMPS USPSA PISTOL, 27 April 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-04-27


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wikfors, LeviULOMin50010.034.985060.0000100.00%
2Horsman, SteveALOMin54011.714.611455.503392.51%
3Button, JamesBPCCMin56013.864.040448.630781.05%
4Lindsey, RichardCCOMin58014.643.961747.683579.47%
5Johnson, RobertCPCCMin56014.813.781245.510975.85%
6Marinell, KyleOMin58015.363.776045.448375.75%
7De Salme, CharlesALOMin52014.383.616143.523872.54%
8James, ShaneCCOMin56016.103.478341.865269.78%
9Harris, RichardPCCMin50014.573.431741.304368.84%
10De Salme, CharlesAOMin52015.323.394340.854268.09%
11Couch, JamesPMin56017.313.235138.938064.90%
12Harris, RichardLMaj56017.323.233338.916364.86%
13Webber, CharlesCLOMin451012.642.769033.328055.55%
14Dyer, SeanDSSMin54020.412.645831.845153.08%
15Button, JamesCLMin491015.982.440629.375348.96%
16Hill, DerekLOMin54022.922.356028.357147.26%
17McCarley, DanielLMin52027.401.897822.842138.07%
18Bergman, RockyLMaj452078.230.31963.84676.41%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-27 14:51 -0700