WMPS USPSA PISTOL, 27 April 2024 - Stage 4 - 2024-04-27


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wikfors, LeviULOMin138019.697.0086150.0000100.00%
2Harris, RichardPCCMin146024.146.0481129.443186.30%
3Button, JamesBPCCMin130021.715.9880128.156885.44%
4De Salme, CharlesAOMin134023.645.6684121.316780.88%
5Horsman, SteveALOMin140025.115.5755119.328479.55%
6Webber, CharlesCLOMin1291022.885.2010111.313274.21%
7Couch, JamesPMin142028.125.0498108.077272.05%
8Johnson, RobertCPCCMin142028.195.0372107.807671.87%
9De Salme, CharlesALOMin132027.224.8494103.788269.19%
10James, ShaneCCOMin1251025.834.452295.287263.52%
11Button, JamesCLMin1371028.874.399094.148662.77%
12Marinell, KyleOMin144033.604.285791.723761.15%
13Lindsey, RichardCCOMin1461031.754.283591.676761.12%
14Harris, RichardLMaj142035.044.052586.732757.82%
15Hill, DerekLOMin1372040.882.862061.253340.84%
16Dyer, SeanDSSMin1281055.922.110245.163130.11%
17McCarley, DanielLMin1244046.141.820538.962825.98%
18Bergman, RockyLMaj133076.671.734737.126524.75%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-27 14:51 -0700