WMPS USPSA PISTOL, 27 April 2024 - Stage 5 - 2024-04-27


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wikfors, LeviULOMin81014.665.525285.0000100.00%
2Horsman, SteveALOMin79014.575.422183.413998.13%
3Harris, RichardPCCMin81016.125.024877.301890.94%
4James, ShaneCCOMin79016.164.888675.206588.48%
5De Salme, CharlesAOMin73015.814.617371.032883.57%
6Button, JamesBPCCMin83020.724.005861.625572.50%
7Marinell, KyleOMin77019.873.875259.616370.14%
8De Salme, CharlesALOMin77020.073.836659.022569.44%
9Lindsey, RichardCCOMin81021.163.828058.890269.28%
10Webber, CharlesCLOMin75019.723.803258.508768.83%
11Couch, JamesPMin79021.013.760157.845668.05%
12Button, JamesCLMin71019.683.607755.501165.30%
13Harris, RichardLMaj82023.533.484953.611963.07%
14Johnson, RobertCPCCMin701020.222.967445.650753.71%
15Dyer, SeanDSSMin83029.492.814543.298450.94%
16McCarley, DanielLMin79029.652.664440.989348.22%
17Hill, DerekLOMin75037.751.986830.565035.96%
18Bergman, RockyLMaj81065.591.234918.997822.35%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-27 14:51 -0700