The Hub - Thursday Night - 2 May 24 - 2024-05-02


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Wikfors, LeviA86331ULOMinLaw Enforcement312.3282100.0000%
2Harris, RichardUPCCMin296.713795.0006%
3Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin280.113889.6857%
4Thomas, DarrickA158205UCOMin242.113077.5188%
5Gates, TrevorA121523ULOMin219.277170.2073%
6Button, JamesL3742CLMinSuper Senior202.908164.9663%
7Dewitt, JohnULOMin200.946364.3382%
8Webber, CharlesA154658CLOMinLaw Enforcement193.799062.0498%
9Sherwood, WyattULMin190.986561.1493%
10Ronsick, DavidUOMin177.243056.7490%
11Couch, JamesUPMinSenior171.791355.0035%
12Marinello, KyleUOMin166.903453.4385%
13Roy, JohnULMajLaw Enforcement133.169042.6375%
14Marinello, KyleUPCCMin127.627040.8631%
15Machuca, MiguelUCOMin120.983338.7360%
16Josten, KenUSSMin84.509227.0578%
17Dyer, SeanA146994DSSMinSenior57.454418.3955%
18Salmons, LeslieTY1085ULMajSuper Senior50.259616.0919%
19Johnson, Roberta59159BRMinDistinguished Senior28.92069.2597%
20De Salme, CharlesTY55599ULOMinSuper Senior16.99845.4425%
21Marco, ShawnULOMin1.08420.3471%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-02 20:21 -0700