The Hub - Thursday Night - 2 May 24 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-02


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wikfors, LeviULOMin86012.896.6718100.0000100.00%
2Harris, RichardUPCCMin90013.706.569398.463798.46%
3Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin94015.326.135891.966291.97%
4Gates, TrevorULOMin671011.634.901173.459973.46%
5Sherwood, WyattULMin78016.394.759071.330171.33%
6Marinello, KyleUPCCMin96020.554.671570.018670.02%
7Thomas, DarrickUCOMin682010.534.558468.323468.32%
8Webber, CharlesCLOMin72016.814.283264.198664.20%
9Ronsick, DavidUOMin852015.504.193562.854162.85%
10Dewitt, JohnULOMin931020.334.082661.191961.19%
11Button, JamesCLMin731016.443.832157.437357.44%
12Couch, JamesUPMin811019.913.566053.448853.45%
13Roy, JohnULMaj881025.813.022145.296645.30%
14Marinello, KyleUOMin782023.652.452436.757736.76%
15Machuca, MiguelUCOMin682025.381.891328.347728.35%
16Salmons, LeslieULMaj743029.031.515722.718022.72%
17De Salme, CharlesULOMin473014.991.134116.998417.00%
18Josten, KenUSSMin682045.871.046415.683915.68%
19Dyer, SeanDSSMin553026.240.952714.279514.28%
20Johnson, RobertBRMin684029.430.951414.260014.26%
21Marco, ShawnULOMin507031.010.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-02 20:21 -0700