The Hub - Thursday Night - 2 May 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-02


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Thomas, DarrickUCOMin94017.975.2309120.0000100.00%
2Wikfors, LeviULOMin100020.334.9188112.840294.03%
3Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin92019.624.6891107.570889.64%
4Harris, RichardUPCCMin106024.754.282898.250081.88%
5Ronsick, DavidUOMin92021.494.281198.211081.84%
6Gates, TrevorULOMin871018.644.130994.765378.97%
7Marinello, KyleUOMin94027.443.425778.587665.49%
8Button, JamesCLMin951026.423.217373.806861.51%
9Webber, CharlesCLOMin96030.523.145572.159760.13%
10Dewitt, JohnULOMin94031.243.009069.028357.52%
11Sherwood, WyattULMin842022.902.794864.114453.43%
12Machuca, MiguelUCOMin104037.782.752863.150952.63%
13Couch, JamesUPMin922027.452.623060.173250.14%
14Roy, JohnULMaj952029.692.526157.950348.29%
15Marinello, KyleUPCCMin932029.072.511257.608448.01%
16Josten, KenUSSMin962053.931.409232.327926.94%
17Dyer, SeanDSSMin715027.730.757317.372914.48%
18Salmons, LeslieULMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
19De Salme, CharlesULOMin2416022.190.00000.00000.00%
20Johnson, RobertBRMin5011042.370.00000.00000.00%
21Marco, ShawnULOMin3913044.970.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-02 20:21 -0700