The Hub - Thursday Night - 2 May 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-05-02


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Harris, RichardUPCCMin88012.626.9731100.0000100.00%
2Wikfors, LeviULOMin82011.826.937499.488099.49%
3Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin84014.955.618780.576880.58%
4Button, JamesCLMin90018.014.997271.664071.66%
5Dewitt, JohnULOMin94019.064.931870.726170.73%
6Couch, JamesUPMin78019.234.056258.169358.17%
7Webber, CharlesCLOMin691014.734.005457.440757.44%
8Sherwood, WyattULMin702012.913.873055.542055.54%
9Thomas, DarrickUCOMin822016.533.750853.789653.79%
10Marinello, KyleUOMin92025.593.595251.558151.56%
11Gates, TrevorULOMin63309.273.559951.051951.05%
12Josten, KenUSSMin851029.472.545036.497436.50%
13Roy, JohnULMaj713019.652.086529.922129.92%
14Machuca, MiguelUCOMin791033.562.056029.484729.48%
15Salmons, LeslieULMaj834022.391.920527.541627.54%
16Dyer, SeanDSSMin791038.351.799225.802025.80%
17Ronsick, DavidUOMin746012.411.128116.177916.18%
18Johnson, RobertBRMin684027.391.022314.660614.66%
19Marco, ShawnULOMin525026.470.07561.08421.08%
20De Salme, CharlesULOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
21Marinello, KyleUPCCMin9116017.740.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-02 20:21 -0700