WMPS Carbine Match - 11 May 24 - 2024-05-11


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Crook, DanUTL450.8097100.0000%
2Horsman, SteveSeniorTL422.524893.7258%
3Lindsey, RichardDistinguished SeniorTL417.591792.6315%
4De Salme, CharlesUTLSuper Senior340.158075.4549%
5Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI320.454571.0842%
6Manning, DylanUTL318.424970.6340%
7Webber, CharlesUTOLaw Enforcement303.052867.2241%
8Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO290.923664.5336%
9Gelnett, KyleUTO285.814963.4003%
10Lindsey, RichardUHMLSuper Senior277.505161.5570%
11Norgaard, JimUTL254.577056.4711%
12Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML246.936854.7763%
13Austin, DanielMilitaryTO195.064743.2699%
14Salmons, LeslieUTLSuper Senior190.598542.2791%
15Marinello, KyleUTO174.495938.7072%
16Dyer, SeanSeniorTL148.544632.9506%
17Duncan, JedUTOSuper Senior139.549530.9553%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-11 14:09 -0700