WMPS Carbine Match - 11 May 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Horsman, SteveSeniorTL21.660.000.0021.66105.0000100.00%
2Crook, DanUTL24.570.000.0024.5792.564188.16%
3De Salme, CharlesUTL28.750.000.0028.7579.106175.34%
4Lindsey, RichardDistinguished SeniorTL27.315.000.0032.3170.390067.04%
5Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI32.640.000.0032.6469.678366.36%
6Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO35.530.000.0035.5364.010760.96%
7Manning, DylanUTL32.035.000.0037.0361.417858.49%
8Webber, CharlesUTO35.185.000.0040.1856.602853.91%
9Lindsey, RichardUHML41.700.000.0041.7054.539651.94%
10Gelnett, KyleUTO42.340.000.0042.3453.715251.16%
11Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML43.170.000.0043.1752.682450.17%
12Norgaard, JimUTL38.9210.000.0048.9246.490244.28%
13Salmons, LeslieUTL49.810.000.0049.8145.659543.49%
14Dyer, SeanSeniorTL46.3920.000.0066.3934.256732.63%
15Austin, DanielMilitaryTO75.130.000.0075.1330.271528.83%
16Marinello, KyleUTO40.5235.000.0075.5230.115228.68%
17Duncan, JedUTO59.1825.000.0084.1827.017125.73%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-11 14:09 -0700