WMPS Carbine Match - 11 May 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-05-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Horsman, SteveSeniorTL28.245.000.0033.24130.0000100.00%
2Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI34.160.000.0034.16126.498897.31%
3Lindsey, RichardDistinguished SeniorTL35.000.000.0035.00123.462994.97%
4Crook, DanUTL35.450.000.0035.45121.895693.77%
5Norgaard, JimUTL43.610.000.0043.6199.087476.22%
6Webber, CharlesUTO41.715.000.0046.7192.511271.16%
7De Salme, CharlesUTL38.5410.000.0048.5489.023568.48%
8Lindsey, RichardUHML50.520.000.0050.5285.534465.80%
9Gelnett, KyleUTO52.990.000.0052.9981.547562.73%
10Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML59.700.000.0059.7072.381955.68%
11Austin, DanielMilitaryTO47.7215.000.0062.7268.896753.00%
12Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO60.845.000.0065.8465.631850.49%
13Marinello, KyleUTO46.9720.000.0066.9764.524449.63%
14Manning, DylanUTL53.0620.000.0073.0659.145945.50%
15Salmons, LeslieUTL53.8825.000.0078.8854.781942.14%
16Dyer, SeanSeniorTL57.6150.000.00107.6140.156130.89%
17Duncan, JedUTO98.1210.000.00108.1239.966730.74%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-11 14:09 -0700