WMPS Carbine Match - 11 May 24 - Stage 4 - This Is More Better Now - 2024-05-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Crook, DanUTL13.740.000.0013.7490.0000100.00%
2Lindsey, RichardDistinguished SeniorTL16.770.000.0016.7773.738881.93%
3Horsman, SteveSeniorTL17.500.000.0017.5070.662978.51%
4Manning, DylanUTL17.730.000.0017.7369.746277.50%
5Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI17.830.000.0017.8369.355077.06%
6Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO18.540.000.0018.5466.699074.11%
7De Salme, CharlesUTL19.380.000.0019.3863.808070.90%
8Webber, CharlesUTO17.305.000.0022.3055.452961.61%
9Lindsey, RichardUHML23.290.000.0023.2953.095759.00%
10Norgaard, JimUTL20.595.000.0025.5948.323653.69%
11Gelnett, KyleUTO27.350.000.0027.3545.213950.24%
12Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML27.870.000.0027.8744.370349.30%
13Salmons, LeslieUTL24.835.000.0029.8341.454946.06%
14Austin, DanielMilitaryTO26.935.000.0031.9338.728543.03%
15Duncan, JedUTO39.240.000.0039.2431.513835.02%
16Dyer, SeanSeniorTL26.0745.000.0071.0717.399719.33%
17Marinello, KyleUTO----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-11 14:09 -0700