WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 12 May 24 - Stage 1 - Siege At Fort Meigs - 2024-05-12


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Button, JamesBPCCMin142026.225.4157150.0000100.00%
2Webber, CharlesCLOMin144026.865.3611148.487798.99%
3Gates, TrevorBLOMin122022.905.3275147.557198.37%
4De Salme, CharlesAOMin1291027.154.3831121.399880.93%
5Norgaard, DonnaBPCCMin132030.984.2608118.012478.67%
6Thomas, DarrickUCOMin1162022.564.2553117.860178.57%
7Horsman, SteveMRMin134031.554.2472117.635878.42%
8norgaard, jimCOMaj1351031.703.9432109.215872.81%
9Johnson, RobertCPCCMin130034.293.7912105.005870.00%
10Norgaard, DonnaULOMin134036.803.6413100.854067.24%
11Couch, JamesPMin142042.143.369793.331462.22%
12Marr, ScottCOMin146044.483.282490.913560.61%
13Button, JamesCLMin1344034.092.757476.372450.91%
14De Salme, CharlesALOMin1071035.282.749476.150850.77%
15Dyer, SeanDSSMin114041.892.721475.375350.25%
16Dyer, SeanDSSMaj1291044.402.680274.234249.49%
17Josten, KenLOMin1223057.141.610144.595329.73%
18Salmons, LeslieCLOMin1008059.420.33669.32296.22%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-12 16:03 -0700