WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 12 May 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-12


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorBLOMin961014.445.9557115.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickUCOMin105019.505.3846103.972590.41%
3Couch, JamesPMin101019.365.2169100.734387.60%
4De Salme, CharlesAOMin101019.955.062797.756985.01%
5Norgaard, DonnaBPCCMin99019.954.962495.820183.32%
6De Salme, CharlesALOMin95019.684.827293.209581.05%
7Webber, CharlesCLOMin101021.144.777792.253780.22%
8Johnson, RobertCPCCMin101022.594.471086.331675.07%
9norgaard, jimCOMaj111025.684.322483.462272.58%
10Button, JamesCLMin109025.934.203681.168370.58%
11Horsman, SteveMRMin103024.724.166780.455869.96%
12Norgaard, DonnaULOMin103024.794.154980.227969.76%
13Marr, ScottCOMin111033.443.319464.095155.73%
14Button, JamesBPCCMin109040.242.708752.302945.48%
15Dyer, SeanDSSMaj1032032.222.576049.740643.25%
16Dyer, SeanDSSMin961048.321.779834.366629.88%
17Salmons, LeslieCLOMin923045.971.348726.042422.65%
18Josten, KenLOMin914044.651.142222.055019.18%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-12 16:03 -0700