WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 12 May 24 - 24-02 This Is More Better Now - 2024-05-12


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorBLOMin74010.986.739590.0000100.00%
2Webber, CharlesCLOMin80012.196.562887.640397.38%
3Norgaard, DonnaBPCCMin88013.496.523487.114296.79%
4norgaard, jimCOMaj87014.565.975379.794888.66%
5Button, JamesBPCCMin80013.745.822477.752986.39%
6Button, JamesCLMin86014.985.741076.665985.18%
7Johnson, RobertCPCCMin80014.175.645775.393383.77%
8Horsman, SteveMRMin84015.485.426472.464780.52%
9Thomas, DarrickUCOMin791012.815.386471.930679.92%
10Dyer, SeanDSSMaj88017.185.122268.402476.00%
11Couch, JamesPMin66013.334.951266.118973.47%
12Marr, ScottCOMin82016.594.942766.005373.34%
13Norgaard, DonnaULOMin74015.244.855664.842272.05%
14De Salme, CharlesALOMin751013.774.720463.036770.04%
15De Salme, CharlesAOMin742012.704.252056.781763.09%
16Dyer, SeanDSSMin80020.253.950652.756758.62%
17Josten, KenLOMin773029.181.610721.509523.90%
18Salmons, LeslieCLOMin409023.780.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-12 16:03 -0700