The Hub - Thursday Night - 16 May 24 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-16


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1De Salme, CharlesALOMin92015.875.7971100.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickULOMin90015.875.671197.826597.83%
3Ronsick, DavidUOMin82015.805.189989.525889.53%
4Norgaard, JimUOMaj93018.085.143888.730688.73%
5Sherwood, WyattULMin82016.055.109088.130388.13%
6Couch, JamesUPMin86017.834.823383.201983.20%
7Gates, TrevorBLOMin751014.834.383075.606875.61%
8Button, JamesULMin801019.853.526460.830460.83%
9Marinello, KyleUOMin811022.723.125053.906353.91%
10Josten, KenULMin96030.853.111853.678653.68%
11Casey, DustinULMin831024.992.921250.390750.39%
12Dales, BillULMin751030.232.150237.091037.09%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-17 20:33 -0700