The Hub - Thursday Night - 16 May 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-16


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorBLOMin63012.674.972475.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickULOMin581013.873.460752.198669.60%
3Button, JamesULMin681016.783.456552.135369.51%
4Norgaard, JimUOMaj621015.053.455152.114269.49%
5De Salme, CharlesALOMin661017.913.126747.160862.88%
6Ronsick, DavidUOMin521015.412.725541.109454.81%
7Josten, KenULMin67026.622.516937.963150.62%
8Couch, JamesUPMin501015.922.512637.898250.53%
9Marinello, KyleUOMin512019.511.588923.965831.95%
10Sherwood, WyattULMin454017.030.29364.42845.90%
11Casey, DustinULMin375021.140.00000.00000.00%
12Dales, BillULMin377031.860.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-17 20:33 -0700