The Hub - Thursday Night - 16 May 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-05-16


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorBLOMin831011.426.3923100.0000100.00%
2De Salme, CharlesALOMin82013.296.170196.523996.52%
3Thomas, DarrickULOMin88014.396.115495.668295.67%
4Norgaard, JimUOMaj91016.625.475385.654685.65%
5Couch, JamesUPMin92018.065.094179.691279.69%
6Marinello, KyleUOMin98020.244.841975.745875.75%
7Ronsick, DavidUOMin801014.884.704373.593273.59%
8Sherwood, WyattULMin771017.003.941261.655461.66%
9Button, JamesULMin811020.573.451653.996254.00%
10Josten, KenULMin94032.862.860644.750744.75%
11Casey, DustinULMin734023.591.398921.884121.88%
12Dales, BillULMin733034.531.245319.481319.48%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-17 20:33 -0700