WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 25 May 24 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Webber, CharlesCLOMin126023.695.3187130.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickBLOMin110021.085.2182127.543698.11%
3Lindsey, RichardBPCCMin116023.015.0413123.219894.78%
4Button, JamesBPCCMin108023.724.5531111.287285.61%
5De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin124027.774.4653109.141183.95%
6Lindsey, RichardCCOMin108028.553.782892.459471.12%
7Arnold, MitchULOMin118031.313.768892.117270.86%
8Button, JamesCLMin102027.153.756991.826470.64%
9De Salme, CharlesALOMin1092026.373.375082.492063.46%
10Olson, NicholasBCOMin1033023.123.157477.173459.36%
11Wistoski, BillLMaj112038.002.947472.040555.42%
12Green, BrianBLMaj1031033.402.784468.056552.35%
13James, ShaneCCOMin913026.852.271955.529942.72%
14Hill, DerekLOMin971045.271.921846.972836.13%
15Salmons, LeslieBLMin106056.091.889846.190635.53%
16Johnson, RobertCRMin901060.971.312132.070424.67%
17Josten, KenLOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-25 22:17 -0700