WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 25 May 24 - 24-06 Surely You Can't Be Serious - 2024-05-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Thomas, DarrickBLOMin80010.417.684990.0000100.00%
2Olson, NicholasBCOMin82012.496.565376.888185.43%
3Webber, CharlesCLOMin70012.445.627065.899473.22%
4Button, JamesBPCCMin88015.795.573165.268172.52%
5Lindsey, RichardBPCCMin88016.285.405463.304170.34%
6De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin82015.855.173560.588367.32%
7Green, BrianBLMaj85018.584.574853.576859.53%
8Lindsey, RichardCCOMin86019.564.396751.491057.21%
9De Salme, CharlesALOMin811017.314.101748.036153.37%
10James, ShaneCCOMin642010.874.047847.404952.67%
11Button, JamesCLMin791017.533.936146.096851.22%
12Arnold, MitchULOMin86023.223.703743.375148.19%
13Wistoski, BillLMaj83023.433.542541.487246.10%
14Salmons, LeslieBLMin70029.572.367327.724130.80%
15Johnson, RobertCRMin622028.921.452317.008318.90%
16Hill, DerekLOMin703029.631.350015.810217.57%
17Josten, KenLOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-25 22:17 -0700