WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 25 May 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-05-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Thomas, DarrickBLOMin122027.424.4493140.0000100.00%
2Olson, NicholasBCOMin1111024.294.1581130.837293.46%
3De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin128032.553.9324123.735488.38%
4De Salme, CharlesALOMin122036.123.3776106.278375.91%
5Button, JamesCLMin130041.283.149299.091570.78%
6Webber, CharlesCLOMin114036.403.131998.547270.39%
7Button, JamesBPCCMin122040.633.002794.481867.49%
8Green, BrianBLMaj1231037.872.983993.890367.06%
9Arnold, MitchULOMin126044.302.844289.494563.92%
10Lindsey, RichardBPCCMin1231046.012.456077.279655.20%
11Lindsey, RichardCCOMin1162039.282.444076.902054.93%
12James, ShaneCCOMin953033.351.949061.326543.80%
13Wistoski, BillLMaj1251065.821.747254.976739.27%
14Salmons, LeslieBLMin1051056.761.673752.664037.62%
15Josten, KenLOMin1231072.321.562549.165035.12%
16Hill, DerekLOMin1102068.871.306841.119329.37%
17Johnson, RobertCRMin845051.290.662920.858614.90%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-25 22:17 -0700