WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 25 May 24 - Stage 4 - 2024-05-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Olson, NicholasBCOMin95018.555.1213115.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickBLOMin1111020.314.9729111.667697.10%
3James, ShaneCCOMin1021019.544.7083105.726091.94%
4Button, JamesBPCCMin107023.554.5435102.025488.72%
5De Salme, CharlesALOMin103024.054.282796.169083.63%
6Lindsey, RichardCCOMin109028.953.765184.546273.52%
7De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin1111028.033.603380.913070.36%
8Button, JamesCLMin107029.923.576280.304469.83%
9Webber, CharlesCLOMin912024.862.856064.132255.77%
10Green, BrianBLMaj941030.052.795362.769154.58%
11Wistoski, BillLMaj112040.392.773062.268454.15%
12Arnold, MitchULOMin1053030.052.495856.043848.73%
13Hill, DerekLOMin103045.922.243050.367143.80%
14Lindsey, RichardBPCCMin113057.071.980044.461438.66%
15Josten, KenLOMin103053.991.907842.840137.25%
16Johnson, RobertCRMin981046.931.875142.105836.61%
17Salmons, LeslieBLMin1022047.461.727838.798233.74%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-25 22:17 -0700