The Hub Thursday Night League Match - 6 Jun 24 - Stage 1 - 2024-06-06


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Thomas, DarrickBLOMin86014.925.764190.0000100.00%
2Wikfors, LeviULOMin80015.755.079479.309288.12%
3Harris, RichardUPCCMin90018.814.784774.707883.01%
4De Salme, CharlesULOMin86018.814.572071.386779.32%
5Sherwood, WyattUOMin82018.494.434869.244576.94%
6Ronsick, DaveUOMin76017.174.426369.111776.79%
7Thomas, TimALOMin90020.464.398868.682476.31%
8Arnold, MitchULOMin90020.604.368968.215575.80%
9Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin82021.603.796359.275065.86%
10Rowell, AaronULMaj771017.803.764058.770765.30%
11Webber, CharlesCLOMin771018.133.695557.701164.11%
12Button, JamesCLMin88024.873.538455.248261.39%
13Norgaard, JimUOMaj791020.453.374152.682858.54%
14Marinell, KyleUOMin852020.143.227450.392355.99%
15Burk, GaryULMin84026.893.123848.774754.19%
16Josten, KenULMin88032.512.706942.265246.96%
17Norgaard, DonnaULOMin762022.172.525939.439143.82%
18Tipton, ScottULMin791035.691.933330.186333.54%
19Burk, CindyULMin702029.281.707726.663829.63%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-06 20:27 -0700