The Hub Thursday Night League Match - 6 Jun 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-06-06


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Harris, RichardUPCCMin142031.874.4556160.0000100.00%
2Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin134031.164.3004154.426896.52%
3Thomas, DarrickBLOMin1211026.704.1573149.288193.31%
4Ronsick, DaveUOMin138033.404.1317148.368892.73%
5De Salme, CharlesULOMin142036.013.9433141.603488.50%
6Wikfors, LeviULOMin1323029.133.5015125.738478.59%
7Thomas, TimALOMin1292032.813.3222119.299874.56%
8Norgaard, JimUOMaj1441040.433.3144119.019774.39%
9Button, JamesCLMin1342037.673.0263108.674067.92%
10Burk, GaryULMin1352052.822.177278.183048.86%
11Josten, KenULMin1331056.992.158377.504348.44%
12Norgaard, DonnaULOMin1304044.052.043173.367445.85%
13Webber, CharlesCLOMin1263047.282.030572.915045.57%
14Arnold, MitchULOMin1274045.911.895068.049242.53%
15Marinell, KyleUOMin1428045.741.355548.675830.42%
16Tipton, ScottULMin1165054.201.217743.727427.33%
17Rowell, AaronULMaj1187045.241.061038.100423.81%
18Burk, CindyULMin1195076.200.905532.516420.32%
19Sherwood, WyattUOMin986048.150.789228.340117.71%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-06 20:27 -0700