The Hub Thursday Night League Match - 6 Jun 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-06-06


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wikfors, LeviULOMin82014.075.828090.0000100.00%
2Ronsick, DaveUOMin84016.465.103378.808787.57%
3Thomas, DarrickBLOMin82016.175.071178.311487.01%
4Harris, RichardUPCCMin90018.084.977976.872285.41%
5Rowell, AaronULMaj85017.674.810474.285582.54%
6Norgaard, JimUOMaj87019.534.454768.792676.44%
7Thomas, TimALOMin88020.424.309566.550373.94%
8De Salme, CharlesULOMin76018.134.191964.734271.93%
9Cavanaugh, RandyULOMin84020.884.023062.125969.03%
10Arnold, MitchULOMin88022.423.925160.614167.35%
11Sherwood, WyattUOMin76019.893.821059.006565.56%
12Webber, CharlesCLOMin731016.863.736757.704764.12%
13Marinell, KyleUOMin82022.903.580855.297261.44%
14Norgaard, DonnaULOMin82023.613.473153.634059.59%
15Burk, CindyULMin86029.572.908444.913549.90%
16Josten, KenULMin84033.902.477938.265442.52%
17Button, JamesCLMin702020.482.441437.701841.89%
18Tipton, ScottULMin771029.832.246134.685838.54%
19Burk, GaryULMin811036.501.945230.039133.38%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-06 20:27 -0700