WMPS Carbine Match - 8 Jun 24 - 2024-06-08


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Lindsey, RichardUTLSuper Senior408.0421100.0000%
2Horsman, SteveUTLSenior386.357894.6858%
3Thomas, DarrickUTL367.175089.9846%
4De Salme, CharlesUTLSuper Senior313.486576.8270%
5Norgaard, JimUTL312.802376.6593%
6Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO306.582975.1351%
7Cavanaugh, RandyUTL283.270269.4218%
8Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI272.214866.7124%
9James, ShaneUTL252.356161.8456%
10Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML247.100860.5577%
11Salmons, LeslieUTLSuper Senior201.797649.4551%
12Lindsey, RichardUHMLSuper Senior190.640546.7208%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-08 13:28 -0700