WMPS Carbine Match - 8 Jun 24 - Stage 1 - Vientecinco - 2024-06-08


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Lindsey, RichardUTL35.050.000.0035.05110.0000100.00%
2James, ShaneUTL36.170.000.0036.17106.593996.90%
3Thomas, DarrickUTL33.815.000.0038.8199.343090.31%
4Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO39.550.000.0039.5597.484288.62%
5Horsman, SteveUTL30.0810.000.0040.0896.195187.45%
6Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI27.9015.000.0042.9089.871881.70%
7De Salme, CharlesUTL36.8110.000.0046.8182.364974.88%
8Cavanaugh, RandyUTL44.0310.000.0054.0371.358564.87%
9Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML53.105.000.0058.1066.359760.33%
10Salmons, LeslieUTL66.830.000.0066.8357.691252.45%
11Lindsey, RichardUHML70.6915.000.0085.6944.993640.90%
12Norgaard, JimUTL98.1515.000.00113.1534.074230.98%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-08 13:28 -0700