WMPS Carbine Match - 8 Jun 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-06-08


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Lindsey, RichardUTL35.080.000.0035.08160.0000100.00%
2Thomas, DarrickUTL30.865.000.0035.86156.519897.82%
3Horsman, SteveUTL31.7115.000.0046.71120.162775.10%
4Cavanaugh, RandyUTL37.0910.000.0047.09119.193074.50%
5De Salme, CharlesUTL38.9510.000.0048.95114.663971.66%
6Norgaard, JimUTL34.1315.000.0049.13114.243871.40%
7Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO55.890.000.0055.89100.425862.77%
8Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML63.800.000.0063.8087.974954.98%
9James, ShaneUTL35.9940.000.0075.9973.862446.16%
10Salmons, LeslieUTL79.210.000.0079.2170.859744.29%
11Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI39.9340.000.0079.9370.221443.89%
12Lindsey, RichardUHML102.730.000.00102.7354.636434.15%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-08 13:28 -0700