WMPS Carbine Match - 8 Jun 24 - Stage 4 - Tres Cajas - 2024-06-08


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Horsman, SteveUTL15.200.000.0015.2060.0000100.00%
2Norgaard, JimUTL15.340.000.0015.3459.452499.09%
3Lindsey, RichardUHML20.700.000.0020.7044.058073.43%
4Button, JamesSuper SeniorTO21.230.000.0021.2342.958171.60%
5Lindsey, RichardUTL21.670.000.0021.6742.085870.14%
6James, ShaneUTL24.000.000.0024.0038.000063.33%
7Button, JamesSuper SeniorHML24.520.000.0024.5237.194161.99%
8Johnson, RobertDistinguished SeniorTLI14.7710.000.0024.7736.818761.36%
9De Salme, CharlesUTL15.6110.000.0025.6135.611159.35%
10Cavanaugh, RandyUTL15.6510.000.0025.6535.555659.26%
11Thomas, DarrickUTL15.7410.000.0025.7435.431259.05%
12Salmons, LeslieUTL25.1510.000.0035.1525.945943.24%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-08 13:28 -0700