WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 9 Jun 24 - Stage 3 - Avant Garde - 2024-06-09


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorBLOMin92013.246.9486110.0000100.00%
2Button, JamesBPCCMin94017.985.228082.762075.24%
3De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin104020.355.110680.903573.55%
4Horsman, SteveMRMin100020.054.987578.954871.78%
5Thomas, DarrickBLOMin92018.804.893677.468370.43%
6Webber, CharlesCLOMin102022.474.539471.861165.33%
7De Salme, CharlesALOMin971020.704.202966.534160.49%
8James, ShaneCCOMin812015.283.992163.197057.45%
9Couch, JamesPMin102026.613.833160.680055.16%
10Olson, NicholasBCOMin773014.883.158650.002345.46%
11Arnold, MitchULOMin971031.962.722243.093939.18%
12Norgaard, JimUOMaj864018.722.457338.900435.36%
13Button, JamesCLMin854019.992.251135.636132.40%
14Norgaard, DonnaULOMin912035.442.003431.714928.83%
15Salmons, LeslieBLMin882042.351.605725.419123.11%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-09 13:17 -0700