WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 9 Jun 24 - 24-09 Tres Cajss - 2024-06-09


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Olson, NicholasBCOMin84010.977.657290.0000100.00%
2De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin88011.657.553688.782398.65%
3Gates, TrevorBLOMin5808.646.713078.902287.67%
4De Salme, CharlesALOMin72010.996.551477.002885.56%
5Button, JamesBPCCMin86013.926.178272.616480.68%
6Webber, CharlesCLOMin74012.046.146272.240280.27%
7Button, JamesCLMin84014.415.829368.515576.13%
8Thomas, DarrickBLOMin90015.545.791568.071275.63%
9Arnold, MitchULOMin84014.665.729967.347274.83%
10James, ShaneCCOMin651010.115.440263.942271.05%
11Norgaard, JimUOMaj781013.744.949158.170064.63%
12Horsman, SteveMRMin76016.654.564653.650759.61%
13Salmons, LeslieBLMin86018.924.545553.426259.36%
14Norgaard, DonnaULOMin86019.034.519253.117159.02%
15Couch, JamesPMin76018.344.143948.705954.12%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-09 13:17 -0700