WMPS ICORE - 15 Jun 2024
2024-06-15
Stage Results - Stage 1

Combined
MatchStage 1
Name#ClassDivisionRawPBFinRank
Wikfors, LeviUnclassifiedL13.2613.261
Horsman, SteveMO15.7715.772
Horsman, SteveML15.7915.793
Webber, CharlesUO18.8818.884
Thomas, DarrickUL22.6522.655
Dyer, SeanUO27.0827.086
Couch, JamesUnclassifiedC28.6828.687
Dyer, SeanUL29.0129.018
Morris, BrianUC19.7010.0029.709
Desalme, CharlesUnclassifiedL623.3915.0038.3910
Thomas, TimUL631.9910.0041.9911
Lindsey, RichardUC29.4515.0044.4512
Button, JamesUC29.4615.0044.4613
Button Jr, JamesUC62.3250.00112.3214

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-15 21:06 -0700