WMPS ICORE - 15 Jun 2024
2024-06-15
Stage Results - Stage 3

Combined
MatchStage 3
Name#ClassDivisionXABCMNSNPMAccuracyRawPBFinRank
Horsman, SteveML1933.0023.783.0026.781
Horsman, SteveMO1933.0027.073.0030.072
Wikfors, LeviUnclassifiedL165110.0023.4810.0033.483
Morris, BrianUC2111.0033.671.0034.674
Couch, JamesUnclassifiedC18315.0033.605.0038.605
Desalme, CharlesUnclassifiedL6154310.0030.2110.0040.216
Thomas, DarrickUL15529.0032.129.0041.127
Dyer, SeanUO1844.0038.924.0042.928
Webber, CharlesUO16428.0038.458.0046.459
Dyer, SeanUL15529.0039.289.0048.2810
Thomas, TimUL61344117.0040.2217.0057.2211
Lindsey, RichardUC116516.0041.7216.0057.7212
Button, JamesUC88620.0074.4920.0094.4913
Button Jr, JamesUC776229.0069.8729.0098.8714

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-15 21:06 -0700