WMPS ICORE - 15 Jun 2024
2024-06-15
Stage Results - Stage 5

Combined
MatchStage 5
Name#ClassDivisionXABCMNSNPMAccuracyRawPBFinRank
Horsman, SteveML17416.0024.116.0030.111
Morris, BrianUC2022.0034.182.0036.182
Wikfors, LeviUnclassifiedL1614114.0022.2914.0036.293
Thomas, DarrickUL146210.0031.0510.0041.054
Couch, JamesUnclassifiedC18226.0038.976.0044.975
Webber, CharlesUO1933.0043.923.0046.926
Horsman, SteveMO15618.0041.948.0049.947
Desalme, CharlesUnclassifiedL6162410.0040.1810.0050.188
Dyer, SeanUO18137.0043.257.0050.259
Thomas, TimUL616339.0041.769.0050.7610
Lindsey, RichardUC19125.0060.405.0065.4011
Dyer, SeanUL16517.0064.767.0071.7612
Button, JamesUC1721214.0080.3114.0094.3113
Button Jr, JamesUC7112235.0072.3935.00107.3914

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-15 21:06 -0700