The Hub Thursday Night League Match - 20 Jun 24 - Stage 2 - 2024-06-20


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Harris, RichardUPCCMin118022.505.2444120.0000100.00%
2Gates, TrevorBLOMin100019.635.0942116.563297.14%
3Teeters, ScottUPCCMin104025.964.006291.668176.39%
4Webber, CharlesCLOMin98025.793.799986.947672.46%
5Norgaard, JimUOMaj1031026.653.489779.849766.54%
6Wikfors, LeviULOMin971025.193.453879.028365.86%
7De Salme, CharlesULOMin931027.682.998668.612657.18%
8Roy, JohnUCOMin882028.262.406255.057645.88%
9Thomas, DarrickULOMin784019.321.966945.005737.50%
10Josten, KenULMin1002049.481.616836.994930.83%
11Button, JamesCLMin784032.391.173226.844622.37%
12Burk, GaryULMin715040.560.517811.84819.87%
13Dyer, SeanDSSMin646048.280.08291.89691.58%
14Salmons, LeslieUOMaj6010035.130.00000.00000.00%
15Abucejo, MikeULOMin6010042.000.00000.00000.00%
16Burk, CindyULMin657051.140.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-20 20:12 -0700