The Hub Thursday Night League Match - 20 Jun 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-06-20


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wikfors, LeviULOMin114016.936.7336120.0000100.00%
2Harris, RichardUPCCMin100014.916.7069119.524299.60%
3Teeters, ScottUPCCMin1071015.166.3984114.026495.02%
4Gates, TrevorBLOMin911012.796.3331112.862794.05%
5Thomas, DarrickULOMin922012.315.8489104.233786.86%
6Norgaard, JimUOMaj1101017.275.7904103.191285.99%
7De Salme, CharlesULOMin100017.605.6818101.255884.38%
8Webber, CharlesCLOMin112020.425.484897.745081.45%
9Button, JamesCLMin110021.805.045989.923474.94%
10Dyer, SeanDSSMin118030.603.856268.721657.27%
11Roy, JohnUCOMin984020.172.875651.246342.71%
12Josten, KenULMin106037.442.831250.455042.05%
13Burk, CindyULMin108039.482.735648.751340.63%
14Burk, GaryULMin873032.931.730930.846525.71%
15Salmons, LeslieUOMaj984041.221.407125.076020.90%
16Abucejo, MikeULOMin674029.900.903016.092413.41%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-20 20:12 -0700