WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 22 Jun 24 - 2024-06-22


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Harris, RichardPCCMinSenior445.7675100.0000%
2Olson, NicholasA152048BCOMin426.930395.7742%
3De Salme, CharlesTY55599APCCMinSuper Senior389.563487.3916%
4James, ShaneA157414CCOMin370.921383.2096%
5De Salme, CharlesTY55599ALOMinSuper Senior362.518681.3246%
6Green, BrianA71500BPCCMinSenior357.242080.1409%
7Button, JamesL3742BPCCMinSuper Senior353.486779.2984%
8Lindsey, RichardA63047BPCCMinSuper Senior348.507178.1814%
9Crook, DanielA128032CLOMin342.461276.8251%
10Webber, CharlesA154658CLOMinLaw Enforcement339.240676.1026%
11Thomas, DarrickA158205UCOMin327.455273.4587%
12Norgaard, JimTY92336UOMajLady, Senior316.996171.1124%
13Arnold, MitchA159083ULOMin297.474866.7332%
14Button, JamesL3742CLMinSuper Senior297.198566.6712%
15Lindsey, RichardA63047BLMinSuper Senior294.312366.0237%
16Manning, DylanA158422CLOMin286.653764.3057%
17Harris, RichardLMajSenior261.753258.7197%
18Norgaard, DonnaTY92336ULOMinLady, Senior258.881258.0754%
19Long, BenCOMin246.090655.2060%
20Crook, BrendaPCCMinLady224.103150.2735%
21Greene Jr, JoeCOMin187.740742.1163%
22Greene, JoeCOMin185.122541.5289%
23Josten, KenLOMin165.231637.0668%
24Hill, DerekLOMin121.207827.1908%
25Wistoski, BillLMinDistinguished Senior92.981620.8588%
26Bergman, RockyLMajDistinguished Senior86.914819.4978%
27Owens, LeviPMinJunior85.510219.1827%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-22 18:40 -0700