WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 22 Jun 24 - 24-08: And Now For Something Different - 2024-06-22


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Olson, NicholasBCOMin106014.427.3509120.0000100.00%
2Harris, RichardPCCMin116016.167.1782117.180897.65%
3De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin116016.926.8558111.917793.26%
4Lindsey, RichardBPCCMin120017.686.7873110.799592.33%
5Norgaard, JimUOMaj117019.106.125799.999283.33%
6De Salme, CharlesALOMin112018.606.021598.298281.92%
7Webber, CharlesCLOMin106017.905.921896.670680.56%
8Thomas, DarrickUCOMin114019.525.840295.338579.45%
9Button, JamesBPCCMin1141018.415.649192.218976.85%
10Green, BrianBPCCMin120021.415.604991.497476.25%
11James, ShaneCCOMin991016.075.538390.410275.34%
12Button, JamesCLMin110019.965.511089.964574.97%
13Lindsey, RichardBLMin108020.635.235185.460671.22%
14Arnold, MitchULOMin120023.425.123883.643669.70%
15Norgaard, DonnaULOMin116023.954.843479.066265.89%
16Harris, RichardLMaj1001019.454.627275.536962.95%
17Manning, DylanCLOMin1181023.774.543574.170561.81%
18Long, BenCOMin116030.073.857762.975152.48%
19Crook, BrendaPCCMin118031.103.794261.938551.62%
20Crook, DanielCLOMin854014.043.205152.321843.60%
21Josten, KenLOMin118041.742.827046.149538.46%
22Greene Jr, JoeCOMin953023.432.774245.287537.74%
23Bergman, RockyLMaj116045.572.545541.554134.63%
24Hill, DerekLOMin842026.572.408739.320932.77%
25Greene, JoeCOMin982033.012.362938.573232.14%
26Owens, LeviPMin882038.051.787129.173624.31%
27Wistoski, BillLMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-22 18:40 -0700