WMPS USPSA Pistol Match - 22 Jun 24 - Stage 3 - 2024-06-22


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1James, ShaneCCOMin981019.324.5549125.0000100.00%
2Olson, NicholasBCOMin1051021.024.5195124.028599.22%
3Harris, RichardPCCMin1171023.764.5034123.586798.87%
4Crook, DanielCLOMin117028.284.1372113.537190.83%
5Green, BrianBPCCMin119029.484.0366110.776388.62%
6Long, BenCOMin115030.163.8130104.640183.71%
7De Salme, CharlesAPCCMin105027.763.7824103.800383.04%
8Lindsey, RichardBPCCMin121034.593.498195.998376.80%
9Webber, CharlesCLOMin1052025.113.385192.897274.32%
10Thomas, DarrickUCOMin961025.523.369992.480173.98%
11De Salme, CharlesALOMin109033.043.299090.534472.43%
12Button, JamesBPCCMin109036.382.996282.224665.78%
13Arnold, MitchULOMin115038.552.983181.865165.49%
14Norgaard, DonnaULOMin1091033.482.957081.148964.92%
15Button, JamesCLMin107037.282.870278.766863.01%
16Lindsey, RichardBLMin105038.742.710474.381459.51%
17Manning, DylanCLOMin1002029.792.685573.698158.96%
18Norgaard, JimUOMaj1121038.682.637072.367157.89%
19Harris, RichardLMaj1073032.152.395065.725952.58%
20Crook, BrendaPCCMin93048.261.927152.885442.31%
21Greene, JoeCOMin873031.871.788549.081839.27%
22Josten, KenLOMin105058.941.781548.889739.11%
23Greene Jr, JoeCOMin976040.040.924125.360120.29%
24Hill, DerekLOMin775031.660.852823.403418.72%
25Wistoski, BillLMin866042.810.607316.666113.33%
26Bergman, RockyLMaj6911056.050.00000.00000.00%
27Owens, LeviPMin749067.540.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-22 18:40 -0700